PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

sql
Network Hubs and Switch SFP Optical Transceiver
Hover to Zoom

Update Terakhir
26 Des 2018
Negara Asal
China
Pembelian Min
1 1

Spesifikasi

10Gbps BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10K m,DDM

1.Feature

  • SFP+ package with LC connector
  • 1330nm DFB Laser and PIN photodetector
  • 1270nm DFB Laser and PIN photodetector
  • Up to 10Km transmission on SMF
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Compatible with SFF8472

2.Application

  • Ethernet
  • Telecom
  • Fiber Channel

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Telepon
Minta Penawaran
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1
Bendera Indonesia Indonesia  |  Bendera Inggris English
Ingin menghubungi kami?
Klik tombol dibawah
Logo IDT
Chatbot