PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

sql
Network Hubs and Switch SFP  Optical  Transceiver
Hover to Zoom

26 Des 2018
China
1 unit
IDR 20

Spesifikasi

10Gbps  850nm  SFP+  Optical  Transceiver,  220m

. Feature:

  • SFP+ package with LC connector
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector
  • Up to 220m transmission on 2000MHz-km MMF
  • Power dissipation < 1W
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Compatible with SFF8472

Application:

  • Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Telepon
Minta Penawaran
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1
Bendera Indonesia Indonesia  |  Bendera Inggris English
Ingin menghubungi kami?
Klik tombol dibawah
Logo IDT
Chatbot