sql

Network Hubs and Switch SFP Optical Transceiver

Rp. 20
Update Terakhir
10 Nov 2021
Pembelian Min
1 unit

Spesifikasi Network Hubs and Switch SFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps  850nm  SFP+  Optical  Transceiver,  220m

. Feature:

  • SFP+ package with LC connector
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector
  • Up to 220m transmission on 2000MHz-km MMF
  • Power dissipation < 1W
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Compatible with SFF8472

Application:

  • Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel
Lihat Selengkapnya

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Minta Penawaran
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1