sql

Network Hubs and Switch SFP Transceiver

Rp. CALL
Update Terakhir
21 Sep 2021
Pembelian Min
1 Unit

Spesifikasi Network Hubs and Switch SFP Transceiver

SFP Transceiver:


Fungsi dari Small Format Plug dengan kata lain berfungsi memancarkan sinar fiber optik. Biasanya diaplikasikan ke switch atau perangkat jaringan FTTH.


10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 80kmTransceiver SFP 10 Gb


Feature SFP Transceiver :


    Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links

    Up to 80km transmission on SMF

    EML transmitter and APD receiver

    Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

    2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

    Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

    Specifications compliant with SFF 8472

    Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector

    Single 3.3V power supply

    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C

    Power dissipation < 1.5 w


Application  Small Format Plug :


    Ethernet

    Fiber Channel


Lihat Selengkapnya

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Minta Penawaran
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1